UCZESTNICY FESTIWALI 1991-2016

 

ZESPOŁY

1991   Acco Duo, Kwartet Śląski, Kwintet Dęty WOSPR, Śląski Kwintet Akordeonowy

1992   Bornus Consort, Camerata Cracovia, Camerata Silesia, Cantate Deo, Fiori Musicali, Kwintet Smyczkowy WOSPRiTV

1993   Affabre Concinui, Cantabile Zespół 8 wiolonczel, Capella Cracoviensis, Duet Gitarowy (Rafał Jarczewski, Marek Nosal)

1994   Ars Nova, Spirituals Singers

1995   Arte Dei Suonatori, Sinfonietta Cracovia, Zespół Rorantystów

1996   Jascha Lieberman Trio (Paweł Pawlikowski, Jacek Hołubowski, Roman Ślazyk), Kwartet Wilanów (Tadeusz Gadzina, Paweł Łosakiewicz, Ryszard Duź, Marian Wasiółka), Zespół Instrumentów Dawnych (Ewa i Arkadiusz Golińscy, Dymitr Olszewski, Justyna Rekść-Raubo, Paweł Książkiewicz)

1997   Concerto Polacco (Arkadiusz Goliński, Marta Mamulska, Teresa Kamińska, Marek Toporowski), Polish String Players (Piotr Tarcholik, Ilona Nieciąg, Ewa Szczepańska-Chwast, Tomasz Wyroba), Primo Allegro (Arkadiusz Adamski, Roland Orlik, Beata Raszewska, Zdzisław Łapiński)

1998   Akademicki Chór Politechniki Śląskiej

1999   Chór Synagogi pod Białym Bocianem, Kwartet Jagielloński (Monika Mazur, Elżbieta Górka, Janusz Chrzanowski, Konrad Górka), Praski Kwartet Gitarowy (Marek Veleminský, Jiŕi Mrhal, Vaclav Kućera, Martin Sauer), Scena EL-JOT

2000   Chór Wyższego Prawosławnego Seminarium Duchownego w Warszawie, Kwartet Sinfonietty Cracovia (Dominika Dancewicz, Marcin Kmiecik, Aneta Dumanowska-Bogacz, Tomasz Wyroba), Kwartet Śląski (Marek Moś, Arkadiusz Kubica, Łukasz Syrnicki, Piotr Janosik)

2001   Ars Harmonica (Jakub Mietła, Piotr Chołołowicz, Piotr Biazik), Harmonia Sacra (Teresa Piech, Bożena Hordziej-Mucharska, Leszek Pelc, Marcin Szelest) Kammerorchester Hannover, Kwartet św. Stanisława (Viola Szopa-Tomczyk, Elżbieta Górka, Jacek Dumanowski, Konrad Górka), Orkiestra Kameralna Polskiego Radia „Amadeus”

2002   Dechová Harmonie, Orkiestra Kameralna Domrystów „Lik Domer”, Lo Specchio dei Suoni (Carlo de Martini, Mauro Righini, Silvio Righini,

Francesco Biraghi)

2003   Guitar4Mation (Martin Schwarz, Martin Wesely, Michał Nagy, Petr Saidl), Spirituals Singers Band, Kwartet Śląski (Szymon Krzeszowiec, Arkadiusz Kubica, Łukasz Syrnicki, Piotr Janosik)

2004   Albrecht Quartet (Zuzana Pašteková, Anežka Drmolova, Ludovit Kara, Katarina Kleinová), Śląski Kwintet Akordeonowy (Joachim Pichura, Ewa Grabowska, Piotr Chołołowicz, Daniel Lis, Jakub Mietła), U-Trio (Ostap Szutko, Olga Krywcowa, Natalia Tolmachova), Kameraliści Krakowscy (Piotr Tarcholik, Piotr Marciak, Jacek Dumanowski, Konrad Górka)

2005   Zespół Muzyki Dawnej „Parnassos” (Adam Pastuszka, Anna Katyńska, Urszula Jasiecka-Bury), Kwintet Dęty NOSPR ( Maria Grochowska, Tomasz Miczka, Roman Widaszek, Marek Barański, Mariusz Zientek), Kwintet fortepianowy (Monika Wilińska-Tarcholik, Piotr Tarcholik, Jacek Dumanowski, Konrad Górka, Grzegorz Frankowski), Zespół Muzyki Dawnej (Danuta Zawada, Natalia Moszumańska, Marta Salwarowska, Paweł Zalewski), Swetilen (Tatiana Wagaczewa, Maria Uwarowa, Liubow Szagalowa, Dmitrij Garkawi, Siergiej Kondratiew, Roman Chołodow, Dmitrij Łusznikow), Grand Duo Concertant (Zoriana Tkaczyk, Veaceslav Cernavca), Cracow Brass Quintet (Bartosz Gołdyn, Michał Warzecha, Paweł Dziewoński, Paweł Cieślak, Jakub Urbańczyk), Ensemble de Narol (Anna Wandtke, Tytus Wojnowicz, Sebastian Aleksandrowicz, Grzegorz Lalek, Leszek Wachnik, Sebastian Wypych, Władysław Kłosiewicz), Kwartet Akademos (Anna Rechlewicz, Joanna Cogiel, Aleksandra Batog, Danuta Sobik-Ptok), Kwartet smyczkowy „Four Strings” (Lucyna Fiedukiewicz, Grzegorz Witek, Beata Raszewska, Łukasz Tudzierz), Zespół Madrygalistów Capelli Cracoviensis, „Oktoich“ – Chór Męski Cerkwi Prawosławnej Św. Cyryla i Metodego we Wrocławiu, Janaček Chamber Orchestra, „Zbyranka” – Ukraiński Zespół Instrumentów Ludowych (Ihor Lomaha, Marjan Lomaha, Bożena Korczyńska, Michał Babenko, Iwanna Kluba, Serhij Hurin, Viktor Janczak, Andrij Kusztyk)

2008   Zespół „Il Tempo” (Agata Sapieha, Katarzyna Helwing-Osuch, Agnieszka Krawczyk, Małgorzata Gołogórska, Mark Caudle, Lilianna Stawarz), Kwintet Dęty Capelli Cracoviensis (Katarzyna Kurowska-Mleczko, Marek Mleczko, Roman Widaszek,Marek Barański, Tadeusz Tomaszewski), Chór Męski „Saint Ephraim”, Trio Instrumentalne „Nazzar” (Aleksander Tyrała, Konrad Ligas, Mateusz Grzybek)

2009   Trio Akordeonowe „Ars Harmonica” (Piotr Chołołowicz, Jakub Mietła, Michał Opeldus), Orkiestra Kameralna Polskiego Radia „Amadeus”, Oktet Wokalny „Octava”, Orkiestra Kameralna Filharmonii w Koszycach

2010   Kwintet Smyczkowy Sinfonietty Cracovia, Tercet Bandurzystek „Oriana” (Julia Rudnicka, Natalia Hocyk, Neonila Iwanońkiw), Kwartet „Dafô” (Justyna Duda, Danuta Augustyn, Aneta Dumanowska, Anna Armatys), Orkiestra Kameralna Wirtuozi Lwowa, Ensemble de la Cour

2011   Dudaryk – Lwowski Państwowy Akademicki Chór Męski, Fantango Quintet (Paweł Janas, Mateusz Konopelski, Maciej Kopczyński, Piotr Kopczyński, Wojciech Gumiński), Mozartowski Zespół Basethornowy (Roman Widaszek, Paweł Krauzowicz, Bogdan Ocieszak, Grzegorz Wieczorek, Andrzej Wojciechowski), Śląski Oktet Gitarowy (Dawid Bonk, Franciszek Wieczorek, Katarina Wieczorek, Szymon Pietrzak, Piotr Mesjasz, Wojciech Rysiecki, Krzysztof Kołodziej), Wołosi i Lasoniowie (Krzysztof Lasoń, Zbigniew Michałek, Jan Kaczmarzyk, Stanisław Lasoń, Robert Waszut)

2012   Coloriage (Marcin Wyrostek, Mateusz Adamczyk, Piotr Zaufal, Krzysztof Nowakowski), Zespół Wokalny „Contento Core”, Cracow Guitar Quartet (Jadwiga Wołek, Joanna Baran, Łukasz Dobrowolski, Oskar Kozłowski), Zespół Muzyki Dawnej XVII i XVIII wieku „Extempore” (Małgorzata Malke, Krzysztof Firlus, Anna Firlus)

2013   Orkiestra Marii Pomianowskiej LutoSłowianie, Floripari – Zespół Muzyki Dawnej z Zamku Królewskiego na Wawelu (Joanna Trafas, Artur Łuczak, Mateusz Kowalski, Justyna Dolot, Tomasz Sobaniec),Trifolium (Anastasija Arbuzova, Boshena Korchynska, Marek Toporowski)

2014   Duet Akordeonowy (Daniel Lis, Ewa Grabowska-Lis), Ensemble Musaicum (Karolina Brachman, Elizabeth Seitz, Anna Firlus, Stephan Rath, Krzysztof Firlus), Krakowskie Trio Stroikowe (Marek Mleczko, Roman Widaszek, Paweł Solecki), Męski Zespół Wokalny „Kairos” i Aszot Martirosyan pod dyrekcją Borysa Somerschafa, Polish Cello Quartet (Tomasz Daroch, Wojciech Fudala, Adam Krzeszowiec, Krzysztof Karpeta)

2015   Kwartet smyczkowy „Navis” (Anna Muzyk, Grzegorz Warzecha, Weronika Pucka,Anita Koźlak), Servi Domini Cantores (o. Rafał Kobyliński, ks. Paweł Sobierajski, ks. Robert Kaczorowski), Chór Kameralny „Voskresinnia”, Kwintet Śląskich Kameralistów (Dariusz Zboch, Jakub Łysik, Jarosław Marzec, Katarzyna Biedrowska, Krzysztof Korzeń), Airis Quartet (Aleksandra Czajor, Grażyna Zubik, Natalia Warzecha-Karkus, Julia Kotarba)

2016   Kwartet smyczkowy „Akademia” (Katerina Nazarenko, Marianna Druca, Serhij Hawryluk, Anastazja Miakuszko), Metropolitalny Chór Soboru św. Jura (Nadia Poworoznyk), Duo Accosphere (Alena Budzinakova, Grzegorz Palus), Etnos Ensemble (Konrad Merta, Bartosz Pacan, Piotr Gach, Łukasz Mazanek), „A capella Leopolis” (Ludmiła Kapustina), „Archetti” Orkiestra Kameralna Miasta Jaworzna

 

WOKALIŚCI

1991   Michalina Growiec, Ewa Kowalczyk, Mariola Kowalczyk, Elżbieta Mazur, Sabina Olbrich, Stefania Woytowicz

1992   Barbara Dobrzańska, Henryka Januszewska, Tadeusz Leśniczak, Piotr Łykowski, Jadwiga Teresa Stępień, Feliks Widera

1993   Eugenia Mirosława-Rezler, Aleksander Teliga

1994   Zdzisława Donat, Anna Malewicz-Madej, Andrzej Szkurhan, Maria Zientek, Adam Żaak

1996   Tadeusz Madej, Krzysztof Szmyt, Adam Zdunikowski

1997   Beatriz Bianco, Aleksandra Gruca, Jolanta Wrożyna

1998   Bogna Forkiewicz, Maciej Gallas, Elżbieta Grodzka, Urszula Kryger, Anna Lubańska, Beata Raszkiewicz, Janusz Wenz, Bogusław Zalasiński

1999   Joanna Ruszała

2000   Maciej Bartczak, Aleksandra Gruca

2001   Nao Higano, Maciej Komandera, Barbara Stryjecka, Zbigniew Wunsch

2002   Maciej Bartczak, Ewa Biegas, Agnieszka Bochenek-Osiecka, Iwona Handzlik, Maciej Komandera, Joanna Ruszała, Maria Zientek

2003   Elżbieta Grodzka-Łopuszyńska, Rafał Majzner, Benon Maliszewski, Ewa Biegas, Agata Kobierska, Rafał Bartmiński, Adam Szerszeń, Eugenia Rezler, Henryka Januszewska, Bogdan Kurowski

2004   Adriana Kučerová, Agnieszka Bochenek-Osiecka, Magdalena Spytek, Maciej Komandera, Maciej Bartczak, Benon Maliszewski

2005   Hur Jin-Shil, Kim Kyung-Jin, Justyna Bachowska, Ryszard Kalus, Katarzyna Oleś-Blacha, Joanna Ruszała, Rafał Majzner, Maciej Bartczak, Benon Maliszewski

2006   Anna Bajerska-Witczak, Bogumiła Dziel-Wawrowska, Bartłomiej Szczeszek, Anna Noworzyn, Magdalena Spytek, Wioletta Białk, Rafał Majzner, Maciej Bartczak, Benon Maliszewski

2007   Maria Zientek, Liudas Mikalauskas, Sabine Martinaityte, Marcin Wolak, Zuzana Fišerová

2008   Elżbieta Grodzka-Łopuszyńska, Marketa Dvořaková, Petr Matuszek

2009   Katarzyna Oleś-Blacha, Anna Borucka, Stanisław Kufluk, Olivia Ohl-Szulik, Łukasz Gaj, Maciej Bartczak, Lubow Kaczała, Petro Radejko, Beata Witkowska-Glik, Magdalena Spytek, Anna Noworzyn

2010   Iwona Socha, Aleksandra Hruby, Adam Sobierajski, Jarosław Kitala, Daria Kniaziewa, Beata Witkowska-Glik

2011   Marta Brzezińska, Agnieszka Cząstka, Stanisław Duda, Anna Filimowska–Wolfinger, Stanisław Kierner, Edyta Piasecka

2012   Maciej Bartczak, Anna Borucka, Stanisław Duda, Łukasz Gaj, Stanisław Kufluk, Volodymyr Pankiv, Iwona Socha, Tomasz Urbaniak,

2013   Anna Borucka, Vasyl Grokholskyi, Swietłana Kaliniczenko, Stanisław Kufluk, Tomasz Kuk, Edyta Piasecka

2014   Bartosz Araszkiewicz, Aleksandr Bardasov, Łukasz Gaj, Paweł Konik, Anna Leśniewska, Ewa Majcherczyk, Klaudia Moździerz, Jacek Pacholski, Natalia Skrycka, Ewa Tracz, Roksana Wardenga, Jan Żądło

2015   Martyna Cymerman, Magdalena Pilarz-Bobrowska, Rafał Pawnuk

2016   Ewa Biegas, Rafał Bartmiński, Adam Kutny, Kamila Nowak, Maciej Gorczyczyński

 

ORGANY

1991   Michał Dąbrowski, Bogumiła Dunikowska, Julian Gembalski, Jerzy Kukla, Jarosław Malanowicz, Mirosława Semeniuk-Podraza, Mieczysław Tuleja

1992   Joachim Grubich, Stanisław Moryto, Mirosław Pietkiewicz, Władysław Szymański

1993   Andrzej Chorosiński, Marek Toporowski, Leszek Werner

1994   Andrzej Białko, Wojciech Różak, Józef Serafin, Władysław Szymański

1995   Magdalena Czajka

1996   Marek Kudlicki

1997   Adam Lenart, Monika Dąbrowska

1998   Bogumiła Dunikowska, Witold Zaborny

1999   Ireneusz Wyrwa

2000   Zygmunt Antonik, Julian Gembalski

2001   Zuzana Ferjenčiková

2002   Jan Vladimir Michalko

2003   Marek Vrabel, Witold Zaborny

2004   Marek Kudlicki, Ewa Bąk

2005   Witold Zaborny

2006   Arkadiusz Bialic

2007   Dariusz Bąkowski-Kois

2008   Mário Sedlár

2009   Wojciech Stysz, Michał Białko

2010   Anna Firlus, Stanisław Pielczyk

2011   Cyprian Jagiełło

2012   Joachim Grubich, Józef Serafin

2013   Wacław Golonka

2014   Krzysztof Musiał, Tomasz Soczek

2015   Daniel Prajzner, Filip Presseisen

2016   Barbara Lorenc

 

Fortepian

1996   Mariola Cieniawa

1997   Kayo Ishihara

1998   Beata Bilińska, Hanna Holeksa

1999   Lidia Grychtołówna, Marta Komorowska, Paweł Paradowski

2000   Sławomir Cierpik, Andrzej Jasiński

2001   Agnieszka Świtała

2002   Romana Podsadecka

2003   Oleksandr Kozarenko

2004   Maki Inoue, Anna Górecka, Zuzana Zamborská

2005   Andrzej Pikul, Sławomir Cierpik, Justyna Danczowska

2006   Laura Sobolewska, Mariola Cieniawa

2007   Zbigniew Raubo, Urszula Stańczyk, Audrone Eitmanavičiute, Andrzej Jasiński, Chiho Sakamoto

2008   Julian Gembalski, Joanna Galon-Frant

2009   Grzegorz Biegas, Pablo Miro Cortez, Lidia Grychtołówna

2010   Marek Szlezer, Szczepan Kończal, Marie Kiyone, Marek Bracha, Gracjan Szymczak, Magdalena Lisak, Grzegorz Niemczuk

2012   Beata Bilińska

2014   Aldo Dotto, Aleksandra Świgut

2015   Piotr Kopczyński, Andrzej Wierciński, Tymoteusz Bies

 

KLAWESYN

1991   Elżbieta Stefańska

1994   Leszek Kędracki

2001   Bogumiła Gizbert-Studnicka

2002   Elżbieta Stefańska

2005   Elżbieta Stefańska, Switłana Szabałtina, Joanna Kwinta, Mariko Kato

2009   Marek Toporowski

2015   Marcin Świątkiewicz

2016   Barbara Maria Willi, Marek Toporowski

 

SKRZYPCE

1993   Roland Orlik

1995   Ewa Jakowicz, Julia Jakimowicz-Jakowicz, Kuba Jakowicz, Krzysztof Jakowicz

1996   Kaja Danczowska

1997   Robert Kabara, Adam Musialski

1998   Beata Warykiewicz-Siwy

1999   Anna Rechlewicz, Wanda Wiłkomirska

2000   Kaja Danczowska, Robert Kabara, Anna Rechlewicz, Beata Warykiewicz-Siwy

2002   Marinette Troost

2003   Lidia Szutko, Ostap Szutko, Adam Mokrus

2004   Ostap Szutko

2005   Anna Rechlewicz, Anna Pozdiejewa, Mariusz Morys, Jacek Ropski, Kaja Danczowska

2006   Konstanty Andrzej Kulka, Radosław Kamieniarz

2007   Adam Mokrus, Satomi Yasutaniya

2008   Kaja Danczowska, Eyal Kless

2009   Jarosław Żołnierczyk, Krzysztof Put, Martyna Pastuszka

2010   Carl-Magnus Helling, Anna Szabelka

2011   Michał Marcol, Aleksandra Rytwińska, Maria Sławek

2013   Aleksandra Kuls

2015   Aureliusz Goliński, Seojin Kim, Anna Maria Świątkiewicz, Arkadiusz Daszkiewicz

2016   Celina Kotz, Maja Syrnicka

 

ALTÓWKA

2005   Avri Levitan

2008   Marta Czepielowska

2012   Zuzana Bouřová,

2015   Anna Nowak-Pokrzywińska, Katarzyna Budnik-Gałązka

 

WIOLONCZELA

1998   Dominik Połoński

2001   Ulf Tischbirek

2006   Dorota Imiełowska

2007   Marek Szopa

2008   Marcin Mączyński, Łukasz Frant

2009   Dmitry Eremin, Mark Caudle

2010   Andreas Helling

2012   Josef Podhoranský

2013   Tomasz Strahl

2015   Tomasz Pokrzywiński

 

KONTRABAS

2003   Andrzej Kocyba

 

AKORDEON

2003   Franciszek Prus

2012   Marcin Wyrostek

 

GITARA

1991   Wanda Palacz

1992   Andrzej Saks

1997   Leszek Potasiński

2004   Leo Witoszynskyj

2008   Krzysztof Sadłowski

 

LUTNIA

1992   Tadeusz Czechak

1998   Jerzy Żak

 

HARFA

1992   Ewa Jaślar

2002   Luiza Harasim-Grzelka

2012   Giedré Šiaulyté

 

CYMBAŁY

2008   Zuzana Hrončeková, Mykhaylo Zakhariya

2012   Victória Herencsár

 

FLET

1991   Kazimierz Moszyński

1992   Grzegorz Olkiewicz

1994   Elżbieta Gajewska

2001   Christian Mendoze

2003   Monika Štreitová-Popelářová

2006   Alicja Lizer-Molitorys

2009   Łukasz Zimnik

2010   Julia Obrębowska

2012   Łukasz Zimnik

 

KLARNET

2004   Matej Kozub

2015   Daniel Bollinger

 

OBÓJ

2002   Grzegorz Stec

2010   Arkadiusz Krupa

 

TRĄBKA

1994   Marek Skwarczyński

2003   Adam Szymczyk

2004   Benedykt Matusik, Wacław Mulak

2006   Tomasz Ślusarczyk

2013   Stanisław Dziewior

 

KOTŁY

2004   Tomasz Sobaniec

 

FAGOT

2007   Krzysztof Fiedukiewicz

 

AKTORZY

1992   Ryszard Ostromęcki

1998   Bernard Krawczyk, Maria Wilhelm

2003   Bernard Krawczyk

2005   Danuta Michałowska

2006   Andrzej Wiza, Bernard Krawczyk

 

PIANIŚCI – KAMERALIŚCI

1992   Zofia Winogradowa

1993   Luba Nawrocka, Halina Teliga

1996   Ella Sussmanek

1998   Magdalena Świtaj

2001   Larysa Chaban

2002   Grzegorz Biegas, Wojciech Stysz

2003   Grzegorz Biegas, Larysa Chaban, Katarzyna Rzeszutek

2004   Halina Mansarlińska

2005   Halina Mansarlińska, Joanna Steczek, Anna Dębowska, Sławomir Cierpik

2006   Wojciech Stysz, Maki Hirasawa

2007   Audrone Eitmanavičiute

2009   Grzegorz Biegas, Wojciech Stysz, Jaryna Rak

2011   Mariola Cieniawa, Michał Francuz, Hanna Holeksa, Piotr Różański, Wojciech Stysz

2012   Joanna Steczek

2013   Mariola Cieniawa, Larisa Czaban, Justyna Danczowska, Agnieszka Przemyk-Bryła

2014   Grzegorz Biegas, Katarzyna Rzeszutek

2015   Grzegorz Biegas

2016   Marcin Sikorski, Mirella Malorny

 

SŁOWO O MUZYCE

Grażyna Brewińska, Karol Bula, Ryszard Gabryś, Bożena Gieburowska, Regina Gowarzewska-Griessgraber, Ewa Kafel, Józef Kański, Aleksandra Konieczna, Alicja Kotyl, Magdalena Makaruk, Leon Markiewicz, Janusz Mentel, Lilianna Moll, Piotr Nędzyński, Ewa Pawlik-Żmudzińska, Bohdan Pilarski, Adam Rozlach, Andrzej Schmidt, Wiesława Sczendzina, Paweł Sobierajski, Maria Teresa Suchanek, Danuta Węgrzyk, Anna Woźniakowska, Grażyna Brewińska